Legal disclaimer:

TopMark Solutions 2018 ©
TMS is a trading name of TopMark Claims Management Ltd (Company number SC305608)
with its Registered Office at 160 Bath Street, Glasgow, G2 4TB

TopMark Claims Management Ltd (Company number SC305608) is a member of the Davies Group of companies, the parent of which is Davies Group Limited (Company Number 6479822)
The Davies Group incorporates the following legal entities, all registered in England and Wales unless otherwise stated. Registered office unless otherwise stated: 7th Floor, 1 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, EC3R 7AA :
Davies Managed Systems Ltd. Company Number 3452116
Davies Construction & Engineering Ltd. Company Number 3993524
Eastwell Contractor Management & Claim Care Ltd. Company Number 4391050
Ufton Associates Ltd. Company Number 04471233
Davies Assist Ltd. Company Number 08056958
Farradane Ltd. Company Number 1387840
Storm Trustees Limited. Company Number 6504587
Garwyn Group Limited. Company Number 5622838
Garwyn Limited. Company Number 1030489
Garwyn Ireland Limited. Company Number 279634 Registered in Ireland. Registered office Block 10B, Beckett Way, Park West Business Park, Nangor Road, Dublin 12.
Associated Loss Adjusters Limited. Company Number 247275 Registered Office: The Mall, Tuam, Co Galway, Ireland
SurveyorShip Ltd. Company Number 06634718
Managed Fleet Services Ltd. Company Number 06455870
Core Insurance Services Ltd. Company Number 06411939
Cynergie UK Ltd. Company Number 07206113
Claims Management Services Ltd. Company Number 04313136
Ambant Ltd. Company Number 06394614. Ambant Limited is authorised and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority under firm reference number 486865 for insurance distribution activities.
Ambant Underwriting Services Ltd. Company Number 07834776. Ambant Underwriting Services Limited is authorised and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority under firm reference number 597301 for insurance distribution activities.
Total Loss Settlement Services Ltd. Company Number 04433145
ServiceTick Ltd. Company Number 06142958
Requiem Limited Company Number 01242769. Requiem Limited is authorised and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority under firm reference number 310517 for insurance distribution activities.
JMD Specialist Insurance Services Group Limited Company Number 04577053
JMD Specialist Insurance Services Limited Company Number 04290090
JMD Market Services Limited Company Number 01677423
A.M. Associates Insurance Services Ltd Company Number 6152864 Registered in Canada. Registered Office 2425 Matheson Blvd. E., 8th Floor Mississauga on L4W 5K4
John Heath & Company Inc. Company Number 65-0865791 Registered in USA. Registered Office 11 Sundial Circle, Suite 22, Carefree AZ 853266
Quest Bermuda Holdings Limited Company Number 42704 Registered in Bermuda. Registered Office Clarendon House, 2 Church Street, Hamilton HM11
Quest Intermediaries (Bermuda) Limited Company Number 04985 Registered in Bermuda. Registered Office Clarendon House, 2 Church Street, Hamilton HM11
Quest Management Services Limited Company Number 06623 Registered in Bermuda. Registered Office Clarendon House, 2 Church Street, Hamilton HM11
Quest Captive Management LLC Company Number 45-3187943 Registered in USA. Registered Office Cogency Global Inc., 850 New Burton Road, Suite 201, Dover, DE 19904
Ember Group Ltd. Company Number 06786292
Ember Services Ltd. Company Number 09816349
Ember Search Ltd. Company Number 09245565
Real Results Training Ltd. Company Number 05028372
Ember (Canada) Inc. Company Number 3318740 Registered in Canada. Registered Office 1 University Avenue, WeWork, 3rd Floor, Toronto ON M5J 2P1
Direct Group Property Services Ltd. Company Number 06067034
Direct Validation Services Ltd. Company Number 03566382
Direct Inspection Solutions Ltd. Company Number 03130008
Veriphy Limited. Company Number 05066478

Version DG1.0.0.7